Monday, May 31, 2010

If This Isn't The World's Biggest Tits, I Don't Know What Is!!!

I always write stuff about men's dingdongs (read posts here and here and here.) but have not had a post yet about a woman's airbags - you know, those 2 big baloneys up there. (Yes, I'm trying my best to be prude. NOT!) Okay, to be fair to my species, this post is all about our twin bazookas. Hehehe.

I learned just today that there's a breast size KKK. Fuck! Triple K's? Oh yes, I can't belive it too. All along I thought triple D's were the largest bra size ever. But Triple K? Holysweetmercifulmotherofcrap! I feel so teeny tiny! My self-esteem has taken a deep plunge in the abyss! Mine doesnt even reach an A! Well it's an A okay but it's more of an 'a'. Yeah small letter, it is. Hahaha! So you can just imagine how flabbergasted (I don't even know what that word means, i just used it because it sounds exagerrated. LOL!) I was when I learned about this!

You know who owns a pair of this Triple K's? Read on you lazy bitch! :)

28-year-old Sheyla Hershey of Brazil is the proud owner of the world's largest breasts -- with a staggering, life-threatening, and unfortunately-named bra size of 38KKK.

 Please be merciful and give me just a tiny bit of that, please? Please? Please? *LOL*


In May, ABC News reported that Hershey's breasts were 34 FFF after eight surgeries and one gallon of silicone. But she wasn't done yet. On her way to achieving her dream, she encountered certain roadblocks, like Texas law. The state limits the amount of silicone that one person put in their body because the implants could kill her. So she headed to Brazil, which has no such restrictions, and walked away with the breasts of her dreams.

Sheyla Hershey, born Sheyla Almeida Hershey, singer, dancer, actress and model resides in Houston, Texas. Sheyla is 5'3" and is a talent on the rise. She is a twenty-eight year old Sagittarius. Sheyla is a proud wife and mother. Sheyla was born in Brazil and likes to travel. Sheyla is fluent in Portuguese, Spanish, Italian, Chinese and English.

Sheyla takes her craft seriously in that she has had over 18 plastic surgeries, mostly to her breast, but also her nose, lips and buttocks. She is currently at a breast size of KKK. For this, she has been awarded with the Brazilian equivalent of the Guinness Book of World records award.



I can't shaker her image off my head. LOL. Disturbing much.


The Unpure Lolita,


-=K=-


[Here's a link to her website]

5 comments:

Anonymous said...

i have my share of fond memories of mammaries. But basically, more than a handful is a waste. i've come face to breast with a few impressive specimens in my time, but size KKK? Holy shit. That girl not only is sick in the head, she is gonna need steel implants up her spine, for sure. As a matter of fact, i bet she needs a wheelbarrow to get around. Or logic dictates that she probably has a heavy, huge behind as a counterweight.

So you shouldn't have feelings of inferiority about yours. They're real. The ones with implants don't feel so good to the touch, (so i'm told).And i'm sure there is no shortage of guys who will love your puppies (no disrespect intended) and will be glad to give them a home.

Peace.

PS: there's a music video on youtube called "Show Them To Me" that you might want to check out.

neckromancer said...

I bet she also has a huge ass to make up for the extra weight. Or a really heavy backpack. Or rigging in the idea of 17th century galleons.

Someone is overcompensating.

Micamics said...

Holy Sh!t! This one's sure better than mine! LOL. Cute blog K

nozrath said...

K, you need not be insecure. Things that big would probably scare the living sh!t outta me.

Besides, I think yours are better but that's just me. (I prefer flat chested women.)

cheese said...

for me bigger is better lol

but this one is not bigger, this is a monster